Dodaj Ofertę Kupna
Strona Główna > Oferty chińskich eksporterów
Akcesoria sieciowe
Przeglądaj produkty oferowane przez chińskie firmy. Możesz też dodać własną ofertę kupna. Jeśli interesuje Cię asortyment sprowadzony już do Polski, wybierz zakładkę Oferty Polskich importerów z Chin.
Switch port: 1/8/16 Power supply: built-in DC (-36V~-72V) / AC (90V-240V) Interface: PS/2 only; or b
Toll Quality Voice and Carrier-Grade Feature Support The SPA3000 delivers clear, high-quality voice
Bluetooth+WIFI 2in1 PCI Card Main features Bluetooth: * Bluetooth V2.0 version, 2.4GHz~2.4835GHz lic
Gigabit copper to fiber conversion: 10/100/1000Base-T-to-1000Base-SX/LXover multimode or single-mode
Gigabit copper to fiber conversion: 10/100/1000Base-T-to-1000Base-SX/LXover multimode or single-mode
7dBi Omni-directional gain boosts your signal to a higher range RP-SMA Male connector, compatible wi
With External Antenna. Complies with IEEE 802.11b and 802.11g standard for 2.4GHz Wireless LAN. Co
Complies with IEEE 802.11n (Draft 2.0), IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b standards Provides USBv2.0 port
Includes router, wireless access point, four-port switch and firewall in one Provides up to 150Mbps
Description: The MT-ES2224-G switch is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 Ethernet standards,Its standa
Descriptions: The MT-N310S Fast Ethernet Adapter is a highly integrated and cost-effective Fast Ethe
Description: The Fast Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports s
Easily recharge the built-in battery with the Wii console USB port (cable included) Up to 6 hours us
Easily recharge the built-in battery with the Wii console USB port (cable included) Up to 6 hours us

Usługi BigChina

Zdobądź pewność, że transakcja z Państwem Środka przebiegnie zgodnie z Twoimi oczekiwaniami.

> Kontrola towaru w Chinach

> Konsolidacja przesyłek i aranżacja transportu

> Weryfikacja chińskich kontrahentów